Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Gray Elementary Directory

Prudence Agbor

SPED Teacher

Allison Alexander

Speech Therapist

Jalyn Alexander

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Hazel Aquino De Garcia

Teacher - 3rd Grade Bilingual

Britney Arie

Teacher - 4th Grade

Marcie Ashley

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Sandra Bazan

Lunchroom Monitor

Andrea Benson

Instructional Specialist Title I

Angelica Bermudez

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Riley Biggs

Teacher - 1st Grade

Tracey Brackett

Teacher - ESL

Hilary Brown

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Maria Candelas

3rd Grade Teacher

Rocio Candelas

Instructional Aide Bilingual Pre-K

Christy Cardenas

Secretary

Jameshia Casselberry

Teacher - Physical Education

Zoar Cipriano

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Karina Covarrubias

Classroom Aide

Lilia De Anda

Custodian

Destiney Diaz

Teacher - 5th Grade

Juana Escobar

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Hans Espinoza Toro

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Julia Everitt

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Joana Flores

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Jessica Ford

Teacher - 5th Grade

Jocelyne Gongora

Bilingual Aide

Graham Gutting

Librarian

Courtenay Hicks

Teacher - 4th Grade

Taylor Jordan

PE Aide

Anthony Juarez

Instructional Aide - SPED/BAC PASS

Melissa Jupp

Teacher - Dyslexia

Danielle Laws

Teacher - Special Education

Andrea Leaman

Teacher - Art

Luis Mendoza Perez

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Mayra Morales

Special Education Aide

Christen Nethercutt

2nd Grade Teacher

Timothy Ordosch

Teacher - Special Education

Maricela Ortega

Custodian

Kyla Pineda

Lunchroom Monitor

Alyce Quesenberry

Principal

Gladys Rangel

PE Aide

Katlyn Reschke

Teacher - Kindergarten

Angela Roberson

1st Grade Teacher

Cassandra Rodriguez

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Erica Rogers

Campus Intervention Specialist - Elementary

Alesia Rubio

Teacher - Dyslexia

Ebony Rudolph RN

Nurse

Lesly Saucedo

Classroom Aide

Reina Segovia Ortiz

Food Service Manager

Jasmine Taylor

Counselor

Isidra Tovar

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Juana Trejo Lopez

Kindergarten Aide

Makayla Trevino

Administrative Assistant

Savannah Wagner

Teacher - Pre-K

Susan Walker

Teacher - Kindergarten

Kristi Walton

Pre-K Aide

Julie Ward

Teacher - Music

Kelsye Wilson

Assistant Principal